List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Men's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Notre Dame MidwestI21021100%386181205
2Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI81788.89%1628181
3Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1221085.71%267105162
4Boston College NortheastI51483.33%1065650
5Columbia University NortheastI1841481.82%404190214
6Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI92781.82%19110685
7Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI156971.43%387180207
8Harvard NortheastI63366.67%1499455
9Ohio State MidwestI106462.5%26316994
10Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI85361.54%25695161
11Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII64260%1838796
12NYU NortheastIII86257.14%23614294
13MIT NortheastIII43157.14%1206951
14Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1010050%336204132
15US Air Force Academy WestI77050%244134110
16UC San Diego WestI77050%23514392
17Stanford WestI44050%1407664
18Sacred Heart NortheastI89-147.06%295164131
19Yale NortheastI46-240%16610462
20Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII711-438.89%309177132
21St Johns NortheastI35-237.5%1348252
22Brandeis NortheastIII510-533.33%268137131
23NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI715-831.82%394200194
24Vassar College NortheastIII414-1022.22%341139202
25Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%328128200
26Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI110-99.09%21183128
27Univ Incarnate Word WestI012-120%223101122
28Yeshiva NortheastIII07-70%15831127
29Hunter College NortheastIII06-60%14517128
30Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1053075
31Cleveland State University MidwestI05-50%864937
32Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
34Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000


USFCA logo