List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Men's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Boston College NortheastI51483.33%1065650
2Brandeis NortheastIII510-533.33%268137131
3Cleveland State University MidwestI05-50%864937
4Columbia University NortheastI1841481.82%404190214
5Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
6Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1221085.71%267105162
7Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI81788.89%1628181
8Harvard NortheastI63366.67%1499455
9Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%328128200
10Hunter College NortheastIII06-60%14517128
11Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII711-438.89%309177132
12Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI110-99.09%21183128
13Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
14MIT NortheastIII43157.14%1206951
16NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI715-831.82%394200194
17NYU NortheastIII86257.14%23614294
18Notre Dame MidwestI21021100%386181205
19Ohio State MidwestI106462.5%26316994
20Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1010050%336204132
21Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI92781.82%19110685
22Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI85361.54%25695161
23Sacred Heart NortheastI89-147.06%295164131
24St Johns NortheastI35-237.5%1348252
25Stanford WestI44050%1407664
26Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII64260%1838796
27UC San Diego WestI77050%23514392
28US Air Force Academy WestI77050%244134110
29Univ Incarnate Word WestI012-120%223101122
30Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI156971.43%387180207
31Vassar College NortheastIII414-1022.22%341139202
32Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1053075
33Yale NortheastI46-240%16610462
34Yeshiva NortheastIII07-70%15831127


USFCA logo