List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Men's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI81788.89%1628181
2Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1221085.71%267105162
3Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI92781.82%19110685
4Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI156971.43%387180207
5Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI85361.54%25695161
6Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII64260%1838796
7Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1010050%336204132
8Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII711-438.89%309177132
9NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI715-831.82%394200194
10Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%328128200
11Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI110-99.09%21183128
12Notre Dame MidwestI21021100%386181205
13Ohio State MidwestI106462.5%26316994
14Cleveland State University MidwestI05-50%864937
15Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
17Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
18Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1053075
19Boston College NortheastI51483.33%1065650
20Columbia University NortheastI1841481.82%404190214
21Harvard NortheastI63366.67%1499455
22MIT NortheastIII43157.14%1206951
23NYU NortheastIII86257.14%23614294
24Sacred Heart NortheastI89-147.06%295164131
25Yale NortheastI46-240%16610462
26St Johns NortheastI35-237.5%1348252
27Brandeis NortheastIII510-533.33%268137131
28Vassar College NortheastIII414-1022.22%341139202
29Yeshiva NortheastIII07-70%15831127
30Hunter College NortheastIII06-60%14517128
31UC San Diego WestI77050%23514392
32Stanford WestI44050%1407664
33US Air Force Academy WestI77050%244134110
34Univ Incarnate Word WestI012-120%223101122


USFCA logo