List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Men's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Univ Incarnate Word WestI012-120%223101122
2Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%328128200
3Vassar College NortheastIII414-1022.22%341139202
4Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI110-99.09%21183128
5NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI715-831.82%394200194
6Yeshiva NortheastIII07-70%15831127
7Hunter College NortheastIII06-60%14517128
8Brandeis NortheastIII510-533.33%268137131
9Cleveland State University MidwestI05-50%864937
10Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1053075
11Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII711-438.89%309177132
12Yale NortheastI46-240%16610462
13St Johns NortheastI35-237.5%1348252
14Sacred Heart NortheastI89-147.06%295164131
15Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1010050%336204132
16UC San Diego WestI77050%23514392
17Stanford WestI44050%1407664
18US Air Force Academy WestI77050%244134110
19Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
21Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
22MIT NortheastIII43157.14%1206951
23Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII64260%1838796
24NYU NortheastIII86257.14%23614294
25Harvard NortheastI63366.67%1499455
26Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI85361.54%25695161
27Boston College NortheastI51483.33%1065650
28Ohio State MidwestI106462.5%26316994
29Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI81788.89%1628181
30Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI92781.82%19110685
31Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI156971.43%387180207
32Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1221085.71%267105162
33Columbia University NortheastI1841481.82%404190214
34Notre Dame MidwestI21021100%386181205


USFCA logo