List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Men's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
3Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
4Hunter College NortheastIII06-60%14517128
5Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1053075
6Yeshiva NortheastIII07-70%15831127
7Cleveland State University MidwestI05-50%864937
8Boston College NortheastI51483.33%1065650
9MIT NortheastIII43157.14%1206951
10Stanford WestI44050%1407664
11Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI81788.89%1628181
12St Johns NortheastI35-237.5%1348252
13Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI110-99.09%21183128
14Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII64260%1838796
15Harvard NortheastI63366.67%1499455
16Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI85361.54%25695161
17Univ Incarnate Word WestI012-120%223101122
18Yale NortheastI46-240%16610462
19Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1221085.71%267105162
20Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI92781.82%19110685
21Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%328128200
22US Air Force Academy WestI77050%244134110
23Brandeis NortheastIII510-533.33%268137131
24Vassar College NortheastIII414-1022.22%341139202
25NYU NortheastIII86257.14%23614294
26UC San Diego WestI77050%23514392
27Sacred Heart NortheastI89-147.06%295164131
28Ohio State MidwestI106462.5%26316994
29Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII711-438.89%309177132
30Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI156971.43%387180207
31Notre Dame MidwestI21021100%386181205
32Columbia University NortheastI1841481.82%404190214
33NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI715-831.82%394200194
34Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1010050%336204132


USFCA logo