List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
2Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
3Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
4Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
5Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
6Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
7Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
8Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
9Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
10Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
11Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
12Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
13Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
14Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
15Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
16Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
17Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
18Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
19Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
20Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
21Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
22Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
23Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
24UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
25NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
26Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
27MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
28US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
29Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
30NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
31Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
32Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
33Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
34Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
35Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
36St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
37Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
38Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
39Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
40Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
41Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
42Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
43Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
44CCNY NortheastIII0000%000


USFCA logo