List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
2Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
3Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
4Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
5Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
6Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
7Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
8Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
9Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
10Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
11Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
12Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
13Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
14Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
15Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
16Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
17Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
18Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
19UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
20NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
21US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
22Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
23Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
24Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
25St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
26Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
27Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
28Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
29Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
30Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
31Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
32Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
33Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
34Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
35Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
36MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
37Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
38NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
39Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
40Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
41Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
42Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
43Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
44CCNY NortheastIII0000%000


USFCA logo