List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
2Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
3Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
4CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
5Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
6Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
7Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
8Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
9Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
10Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
11Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
12Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
13Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
14Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
15Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
16Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
17Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
18Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
19Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
20MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
21NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
22NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
23Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
24Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
25Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
26Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
27Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
28Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
29Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
30St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
31Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
32Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
33Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
34Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
35UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
36US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
37Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
38Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
39Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
40Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
41Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
42Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
43Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
44Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364


USFCA logo