List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
2Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
3Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
4Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
5Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
6Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
7Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
8Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
9Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
10Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
11NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
12Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
13Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
14Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
15Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
16Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
17Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
18Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
19Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
20Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
21Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
22Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
23Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
24Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
25Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
26Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
27Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
28Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
29Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
30Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
31Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
32Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
33MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
34NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
35Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
36Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
37St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
38Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
39Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
40CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
41Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
42UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
43US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
44Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154


USFCA logo