List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
2Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
3Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
4Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
5CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
6Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
7Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
8Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
9Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
10Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
11Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
12Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
13Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
14Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
15Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
16MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
17Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
18Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
19Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
20Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
21Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
22Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
23Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
24Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
25Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
26Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
27Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
28St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
29Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
30Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
31UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
32NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
33Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
34US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
35Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
36Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
37Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
38Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
39Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
40NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
41Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
42Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
43Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
44Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364


USFCA logo