List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
2Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
3CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
4Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
5Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
6Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
7Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
8Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
9MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
10St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
11Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
12Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
13Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
14Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
15Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
16Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
17Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
18NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
19Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
20Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
21Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
22Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
23Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
24US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
25Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
26UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
27Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
28Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
29Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
30Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
31Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
32Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
33Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
34Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
35Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
36Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
37Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
38Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
39Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
40Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
41Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
42Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
43Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
44NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241


USFCA logo