List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
2Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
3Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
4CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
5Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
6Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
7Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
8St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
9Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
10Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
11Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
12Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
13Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
14Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
15Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
16MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
17NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
18Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
19Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
20US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
21Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
22Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
23Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
24Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
25UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
26Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
27Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
28Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
29Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
30Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
31Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
32Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
33Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
34Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
35Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
36Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
37Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
38Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
39Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
40NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
41Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280
42Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
43Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
44Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327


USFCA logo