List of clinics

TEAM STANDINGS

(sortable)

Women's NCAA Fencing


# logo School Region Division Victories Defeats Vict-Def Win% Total Bouts Won Total Bouts Lost Won-Lost
1Yeshiva NortheastIII019-190%42965364
2Wayne State MidwestII05-50%1142193
3Detroit Mercy MidwestI0000%000
4Lawrence University MidwestIII0000%000
5CCNY NortheastIII0000%000
6Univ Incarnate Word WestI114-136.67%278124154
7Fairleigh Dickinson Univer Mid-Atlantic/SouthI219-179.52%445113332
8Brandeis NortheastIII217-1510.53%362151211
9St Johns NortheastI18-711.11%1618279
10Sacred Heart NortheastI317-1415%419119300
11Lafayette Mid-Atlantic/SouthI211-915.38%248103145
12Cleveland State University MidwestI15-416.67%13824114
13Hunter College NortheastIII15-416.67%13623113
14Haverford Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII314-1117.65%351103248
15NYU NortheastIII410-628.57%266112154
16Denison MidwestIII715-831.82%452142310
17US Air Force Academy WestI611-535.29%326133193
18MIT NortheastIII45-144.44%1539063
19Vassar College NortheastIII1113-245.83%450189261
20NJIT Mid-Atlantic/SouthI1416-246.67%521280241
21UC San Diego WestI89-147.06%334125209
22Johns Hopkins Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII1011-147.62%402165237
23Duke Mid-Atlantic/SouthI65154.55%20097103
24Univ North Carolina Mid-Atlantic/SouthI119255%373167206
25Drew Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII108255.56%369117252
26Wellesley College NortheastIII97256.25%319113206
27Temple Mid-Atlantic/SouthI97256.25%287145142
28Northwestern MidwestI129357.14%393174219
29Ohio State MidwestI107358.82%335124211
30Long Island University NortheastI96360%275130145
31Stevens Tech Mid-Atlantic/SouthIII106462.5%332100232
32Penn Mid-Atlantic/SouthI127563.16%335178157
33Wagner Mid-Atlantic/SouthI116564.71%307149158
34Boston College NortheastI63366.67%1519259
35Penn State Mid-Atlantic/SouthI93675%211110101
36Tufts NortheastIII31275%733538
37Harvard NortheastI72577.78%1707298
38Stanford WestI72577.78%1677691
39Yale NortheastI92781.82%20295107
40Columbia University NortheastI2031786.96%463158305
41Brown NortheastI81788.89%1657887
42Notre Dame MidwestI2412396%501174327
43Princeton Mid-Atlantic/SouthI19019100%412101311
44Cornell NortheastI18018100%383103280


USFCA logo